Menu

Entry list of the XVI Andrey Likontsev International Children’s Football Tournament

Group А
Lugansk Football Academy (Lugansk, LPR)
FC Minsk (Minsk, Belarus)
SDIUSHOR-15-2 (Voronezh, Russia)
Avangard (Kursk, Russia)

Group В
Servette (Geneva, Switzerland)
SDIUSHOR-15-1 (Voronezh, Russia)
FC Voronezh (Voronezh, Russia)
Raduga (Belgorod, Russia)

Group C
Brugge (Brugge, Belgium)
Sparta (Voronezh, Russia)
Tyazhmash (Syzran, Russia)
Barsi SDIUSHOR (Zheleznogorsk, Russia)

Group D
Benfica (Lisbon, Portugal)
Crystal (Voronezh, Russia)
Olimpia (Volgograd, Russia)
Trud (Voronezh, Russia)

Tournament Fixtures

4 January 2017

8.40 – SDIUSHOR-15-2  (Voronezh) – Avangard (Kursk) 0:3
9.20 – Raduga (Belgorod) – SDIUSHOR-15-1 (Voronezh) 1:1
10.00 – Lugansk Football Academy – FC Minsk (Minsk) 1:3
10.40 – FC Voronezh (Voronezh) – Servette (Geneva) 0:1
11.20 – Lugansk Football Academy – Avangard (Kursk) 2:2
12.00 – Servette (Geneva) – Raduga (Belgorod) 3:4
12.40 – FC Minsk (Minsk) – SDIUSHOR-15-2 (Voronezh) 1:5
13.20 – SDIUSHOR-15-1 (Voronezh) – FC Voronezh (Voronezh) 1:0
14.00 – Opening Ceremony

14.30 – Barsi SDIUSHOR (Zheleznogorsk)  –  Brugge  (Brugge) 0:3
15.10 – Crystal (Voronezh)  –  Benfica (Lisbon) 0:4
15.50 – Sparta (Voronezh)  –  Tyazhmash (Syzran) 0:1
16.30 – Trud (Voronezh)  – Оlimpia (Volgograd) 1:2
17.10 – Tyazhmash (Syzran) –  Brugge  (Brugge) 0:1
17.50 – Benfica (Lisbon)  –   Trud (Voronezh) 5:0
18.30 – Sparta (Voronezh)  –  Barsi SDIUSHOR (Zheleznogorsk) 2:1
19.10 – Оlimpia (Volgograd)  –  Crystal (Voronezh) 2:0

5 January 2017

Group А

9.00 – Avangard (Kursk)  –  FC Minsk (Minsk) 0:0
9.40 – SDIUSHOR-15-2 (Voronezh) – Lugansk Football Academy 0:1
Ranking:
1. FC Minsk (7 points)
2. Avangard (5)
3. Lugansk Football Academy (4)
4. SDIUSHOR-15-2 (0)

Group С

11.40 – Tyazhmash (Syzran) –  Barsi SDIUSHOR (Zheleznogorsk) 1:0
12.20 – Brugge  (Brugge)  –  Sparta (Voronezh) 3:0
Ranking:
1. Brugge (9)
2. Tyazhmash (6)
3. Sparta (3)
4. Barsi SDIUSHOR (0)

Group В

10.20 – FC Voronezh (Voronezh) – Raduga (Belgorod) 0:2
11.00 – Servette (Geneva)  –  SDIUSHOR-15-1 (Voronezh) 2:4
Ranking:
1. Raduga (7)
2. SDIUSHOR-15-1 (7)
3. Servette (4)
4. FC Voronezh (0)

Group D

13.00 – Crystal (Voronezh)  –  Trud (Voronezh) 0-0
13.40 – Benfica (Lisbon) –  Оlimpia (Volgograd) 4:0
Ranking:
1. Benfica (9)
2. Оlimpia (6)
3. Trud (1)
4. Crystal (1)

14.20 –   FC Minsk  –  2C Tyazhmash 1:4
15.00 – 1B Raduga  –  2D Оlimpia 1:1 (3:2 – on penalty)
15.40 – 1C Brugge  –   2B SDIUSHOR-15-1 3:2
16.20 – 1D Benfica    –    2А Avangard 2:3
17.00 – Lugansk Football Academy  –   3B Servette 2:2 (5:4 – on penalty)
17.40 – 3C Sparta   –   3D Trud 1:2
18.20 – 4А SDIUSHOR-15-2  –   4B FC Voronezh 1:2
19.00 – 4C Barsi SDIUSHOR   –   4D Crystal 1:0

6 January 2017

9.20 – semifinal (5-8 places) Olimpia – Minsk
10.00 – semifinal (5-8 places) SDIUSHOR-15-1– Benfica
10.40 – semifinal (1-4 places) Tyazhmash – Raduga
11.20 – semifinal (1-4 places) Brugge – Avangard
12.00 – match for the 15-16 places SDIUSHOR-15-2Crystal
12.40 – match for the 13-14 places FC Voronezh – Barsi SDIUSHOR
13.20 – match for the 11-12 places Servette – Sparta
14.00 – match for the 9-10 places Lugansk Football Academy – Trud
14.40 – match for the 7-8 places
15.20 – match for the 5-6 places
16.00 – match for the 3-4 places
16.40 – match for the 1-2 places
17.30 Closing ceremony, awarding

 

VKOdnoklassnikiFacebookTwitterGoogle+TelegramWhatsAppEmailShare